ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 10481118
*
nr 1048 1118
SILKSCREEN
signed, -76, 48/120, 53x53,
signerad, -76, 48/120, 53x53
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday August 8 2016
at 20:43:36
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/8 11:30:00
1
100 kr
8/8 19:23:02
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: litografier serigrafi
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:31
*
SILKSCREEN
nr 1048 1118
SILKSCREEN
signed, -76, 48/120, 53x53,
signerad, -76, 48/120, 53x53
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 8 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 4/8 11:30:00 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 8/8 19:23:02 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: litografier serigrafi
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:43 -
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:31



